Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

Seznam dětí 2021

Seznam dětí:                         Přijatá přihláška   

R-zaplacená rezervace   Z-zaplacená záloha   D-zaplacený doplatek

 

  1. Prošek Jakub-R,Z,D
  2. Prošek Ondřej-R,Z,D
  3. Wagner Marek-R,Z,D
  4. Wagnerová Nikola-R,Z,D
  5. Kellner Matěj-R,Z,D
  6. Kellnerová Barbora-R,Z,D
  7. Bartoš Richard-R,Z,D
  8. Bartošová Renáta-R,Z,D
  9. Hadrava Vojtěch-R,Z,D
  10. Hadrava Ondřej-R,Z,D
  11. Novotný Adam-R,Z,D
  12. Kratochvíl Martin-R,Z,D
  13. Filip Tomáš-R,Z,D
  14. Burget Václav-R,Z,D
  15. Veselý Matyáš-R,Z,D
  16. Hejdová Bára-R,Z,D
  17. Hejda Matěj-R,Z,D
  18. Göhlerová Viktorie-R,Z,D
  19. Kudr Michal-R,Z,D
  20. Kudr Petr-R,Z,D
  21. Marcinová Sofie-R,Z,D
  22. Marcinová Pavlína-R,Z,D
  23. Beneš Jakub-R,Z,D
  24. Ptáček David-R,Z,D
  25. Oláh Jakub-R,Z,D
  26. Janegová Šarlota-R,Z,D
  27. Janegová Světlana-R,Z,D
  28. Bon Matyáš-R,Z,D
  29. Marek David-R,Z,D
  30. Smetanová Kristýna-R,Z,D
  31. Wagner Jan-R,Z,D
  32. Brabcová Anežka-R,Z,D
  33. Brabec Antonín-R,Z,D
  34. Schwertschal Lukáš-R,Z,D
  35. Schwertschal Matyáš-R,Z,D
  36. Papcunová Adéla-R,Z,D
  37. Papcunová Natálie-R,Z,D
  38. Vaňková Sofie Ema-R,Z,D
  39. Vaněk Smauel-R,Z,D
  40. Vaněk Lukáš-R,Z,D
  41. Kába Martin-R,Z,D
  42. Bublíková Emma-R,Z,D
  43. Slapničková Barbora-R,Z,D
  44. Slapničková Tereza-R,Z,D
  45. Marvánek Jakub-R,Z
  46. Melíšek Viktor-R,Z,D
  47. Melíšek Filip-R,Z,D
  48. Celjaková Viktorie-R,Z,D
  49. Celjaková Veronika-R,Z,D
  50. Hána Adam-R,Z,D
  51. Zikánová Eliška-R,Z,D
  52. Zikán Ondra-R,Z,D
  53. Vašák Jan-R,Z,D
  54. Jodasová Tereza-R,Z,D
  55. Vašák Lukáš-R,Z,D
  56. Šprocová Monika-R,Z,D
  57. Koubová Anna-R,Z,D
  58. Steinbergerová Bára-R,Z,D
  59. Steinbergerová Nela-R,Z,D
  60. Kuklík Pavel-R,Z,D
  61. Kuklík Karel-R,Z,D
  62. Křehla Kryštof-R,Z,D
  63. Loudil Petr-R,Z,D
  64. Loudil Tomáš-R,Z,D
  65. Veverka Matěj-R,Z,D
  66. Pokorná Veronika-R,Z,D
  67. Němcová Dora-R,Z,D
  68. Němcová Bára-R,Z,D
  69. Pondělík Štěpán-R,Z,D
  70. Pondělíková Veronika-R,Z,D
  71. Donínová Karolína-R,Z,D
  72. Zdvořák Samuel-R,Z,D
  73. Stamm Daniel-R,Z,D
  74. Novotný Tomáš-R,Z,D
  75. Brhlík Jan-R,Z,D
  76. Kebrle Matyáš-R,Z,D
  77. Petráš Vítek-R,Z,D
  78. Kupka David-R,Z,D
  79. Kupka Tomáš-R,Z,D
  80. Engelová Tereza-R,Z,D
  81. Kroftová Viktorka-R,Z,D
  82. Kroftová Eliška-R,Z,D
  83. Nusková Tereza-R,Z,D
  84. Zahradníčková Jana-R,Z,D
  85. Rudolfová Adéla-R,Z,D
  86. Rudolf Filip-R,Z,D
  87. Gombár Jakub-R,Z,D
  88. Peč Tomáš-R,Z,D
  89. Juríček Václav-R,Z,D
  90. Bartošová Eliška-R,Z,D 
  91. Píšťková Natálie-R,Z,D
  92. Korandová Julie-R,Z,D
  93. Korandová Hana-R,Z,D